Loading

Onondaga District Committee

District Chair
Steve Molik

District Commissioner
Marianne Scime

District Director
Jim Lupfer

Assistant District Commissioner
Marc Muroff

District Executive
Ben Burke

District Nominating Chair
Bob Geiger

 

 
 

District Vice Chair
Brett Kennedy

 

 

Advancement Chair
Sean McIntyre

 

 
 

Advancement Committee
John Schunak

 

 

Advancement Committee
Laurie Birner

 

 
 

Advancement Committee
Dave Mitchell

 

 

Advancement Committee
Gregory Ash

 

 
 

Advancement Committee
Gary Degener

 

 

Advancement Committee
JoEric Birner Sr.

 

 
 

Member at Large
Ken Liszewski Sr.

 

 

Activities Chair
Rick Pickelhaupt

 

 
 

Training Chair
Bob Germony

 

 

Training Committee
Steve Moss

 

 
 

Camping Chair
David Bliss

 

 

Camping Committee
Larry Jones

 

 
 

E-Communication Chair
Sean Jones

 

 

E-Communication Committee
On a Strang

 

 
 

 

E-Communication Chair
Sean Jones

 

 

E-Communication Committee
On a Strang

 

 
 

 

E-Communication Chair
Sean Jones

 

 

E-Communication Committee
Ona Strang

 

 
 

Membership Chair
Donald Sonnefeld

Membership Committee
Paul Marzo

Membership Committee
Vu Pham

 

 

Finance Chair
Doug Olson

 

 
 

New Unit
Vacant

 

 

Building Character
Vacant

 

 
 

Fall Round Up
Vacant

 

 

Webelos to Scout Chair
Carrie Gravelle

 

 
 

Friends of Scouting Chair
Doug Olson

 

 

Friends of Scouting Committee
Frank Mischler

 

 
 

Popcorn Kernel
Jeffrey Nieman

 

 

School Relationship Chair
Jeff Barthelme

 

 
 

Roundtable Commissioners
Art Aigner – Cub Scouts

 

 

Roundtable Commissioners
Dave Wind – Boy Scouts

 

 
 

Unit Commissioners
Arthur Aigner

 

 

Unit Commissioners
Gregory Ash

 

 
 

Unit Commissioners
Maureen Gleason

 

 

Unit Commissioners
Ronald Gramza

 

 
 

Unit Commissioners
Timothy Grieve

 

 

Unit Commissioners
Michael Hynes

 

 
 

Unit Commissioners
Joseph Kuzub

 

 

Unit Commissioners
Shirley Lam

 

 
 

Unit Commissioners
Peter Lyons

 

 

Unit Commissioners
Robert Matthews

 

 
 

Unit Commissioners
Andrea Miner

 

 

Unit Commissioners
Frank Mischler

 

 
 

Unit Commissioners
Karen Mock

 

 

Unit Commissioners
David Reiller

 

 
 

Unit Commissioners
Todd Schmidt

 

 

Unit Commissioners
Jerome Skierczynski

 

 
 

Unit Commissioners
Aaron Stanley

 

 

Unit Commissioners
On a Strang