Council Executive Board

Greater Niagara Frontier Council Council Executive Board

Council Executive Board

Posted By Meg Test

A – I

ACKERMAN, Nan W. 
V.P. Fund Development

ALEXANDER, Divitta
Attorney

BANAS, Mitchell
V.P. Alumni Relations

BEITER, Sean P.,
Chairman Emeritus

BERTSCH, Jack

BLOCK, A.J.
V.P. National Camp Accreditation

COLLINS, Christopher
National Jamboree Chairman

CONVERSO, Paul
Marketing Chairman

COSTELLO, Sean
Red Jacket District Chairman

CUNNINGHAM, Patrick
V.P. Relationships

D’ARCY, Brian
V.P. Relationships

DETWILER, Steven
NESA Chairman

DUSSING, Donald I. Jr.
Chairman Emeritus

EHLINGER, Peter J.

GANNON, Gordon Jr.
V.P. Legal Counsel

GARMAN, Richard E.
Chairman Emeritus

GEARTZ, Gary
Properties Chairman

GRABER, Edward

HAHN, Jeffrey
Endowment Chairman

HOWARD, Timothy


K – P

KELLER, Thomas

KENDZIERSKI, Paul
Veteran Chair

KENNEDY, Brett
Onondaga District Chair

KIHLBERG, Darlene
VP Program

KRAWCZYK, Ronald
Training Chairman

LANE, Joseph
Council Commissioner

LOOCKERMAN, William

LIPPITT, David

LLOYD, Mona, CPA
V.P. Membership

McCARTHY, Scott M.
Friends of Scouting Chairman

McGLOIN, Bart

MEYERS, Mike
Chairman Emeritus

MOLIK, Steven
V.P. District Operations

MOSCATI, John Jr.
Deputy Counsel

NICKERSON, Shawn

O’DONNELL, THOMAS
Risk Management Chairman

PATTERSON, Robert C.

PERI, Pat, Jr. CLU, ChFC
Comp & Benefits Chairman

PHILIPPS, John N. Sr.

POWERS, David

PUSTULKA, John


R – Z

RODRIGUEZ, Sergio

SAYADOFF, Peter
Chairman Emeritus

SCHMIDT Jr., John G.
Chairman and Past President

SIEGEL, John

SKERKER, Larry J.
V.P. Administration

SMITH, Demone
Tatonka District Chairman

SMYCZYNSKI, James S.
Council Treasurer

SPRAGUE, Darlene R.
Executive V.P.

STACHOWSKI, Michael J.
Advancement Chairman

THOMPSON, Chantele

TRONCONI, Patrick M.
Audit Chairman

VAN OSS, James
Technology Chairman

VIENNE, Richard Jr.
Council President

WALTHER IV, E Daniel
Polaris District Chairman

WEAVER, Thomas R.

WELSH, Brian

WEST, Alan C.
Chairman Emeritus